Neff B1641N0/01 Cooker & Oven Spares

Neff Cooker & Oven parts available for Next Day Delivery. Choose from an extensive range of genuine Neff spare parts for your Cooker & Oven. Buy the Neff spares you need at a competitive price, from the Neff spare part specialist.

Neff B1641N0/01 Main Oven Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Dimensions : 430 x 330 mm Don't let the heat escape from your oven! Your main oven door seal has been designed... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£41.68

Neff B1641N0/01 Stainless Steel Conditioning Oil - 100ML ( Appliance Care & Protect )

Genuine consumable

Special oil protects against the build up of fingerprints and marks on appliances Suitable for cold/ hot and aluminium-coated surfaces (not control... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£15.28

Neff B1641N0/01 Screw - Pack Of 5

Genuine spare part

Pack of 5 If you have misplaced a screw from the inside of your appliance, this pack of 5 screws is perfect for you. Please check model fit list... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£6.99

Pack of 5

Neff B1641N0/01 Fan Oven Element - 2300W

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Circular Element, Round Element 2300 watts 2 Turns Type: 4184 175R Length 250 mm Width 195 mm Bracket : 45 mm Tags: 20 mm Make sure... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£67.02

Neff B1641N0/01 Grill Pan : 450x370mm X 40mm Deep

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : 450 x 370 x 40 mm A grill pan is the perfect accessory for quick, easy and healthy dishes, as it is great for grilling, searing, roasting... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£70.18

Neff B1641N0/01 Door Hinge Receiver

Genuine spare part

If your oven door is not opening and closing properly, then there is likely to be a problem with the hinge or hinge receiver. Use this genuine Bosch... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£26.90

Neff B1641N0/01 Main Oven Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

If the door on your oven is loose or falling off, there could be a problem with the door hinge. The most common cause of oven door hinge failures... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£34.29

Neff B1641N0/01 Fan Motor : EBMPAPST R2A150-AA33-10 22W

Genuine spare part

Ebmpapst Type: Cooker 22 watts 220-240 volts 50 Hz 2530 RPM The Fan Motor in your oven is essential for keeping your oven cavity well ventilated.... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£197.93

Neff B1641N0/01 Terminal

Genuine spare part

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£17.40

Neff B1641N0/01 Lamp Assembly

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Lamp & Holder More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£45.90

Neff B1641N0/01 Oven Control Knob - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Controls the temperature on your Built in Oven Colour: Black / Silver Control knobs on your cooker control panel can be easily damaged and sometimes... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£82.85

Pack of 2

Neff B1641N0/01 Control Knob

Genuine spare part

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£46.96