Neff B1641N0/03 Cooker & Oven Spares

Neff Cooker & Oven parts available for Next Day Delivery. Choose from an extensive range of genuine Neff spare parts for your Cooker & Oven. Buy the Neff spares you need at a competitive price, from the Neff spare part specialist.

Neff B1641N0/03 Main Oven Door Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Dimensions : 430 x 330 mm Don't let the heat escape from your oven! Your main oven door seal has been designed... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£41.68

Neff B1641N0/03 Stainless Steel Conditioning Oil - 100ML ( Appliance Care & Protect )

Genuine consumable

Special oil protects against the build up of fingerprints and marks on appliances Suitable for cold/ hot and aluminium-coated surfaces (not control... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£15.28

Neff B1641N0/03 Screw - Pack Of 5

Genuine spare part

Pack of 5 If you have misplaced a screw from the inside of your appliance, this pack of 5 screws is perfect for you. Please check model fit list... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£6.99

Pack of 5

Neff B1641N0/03 Main Oven Left Hand Door Hinge

Genuine spare part

If your main oven door won't close fully and you notice heat is escaping from the door then it might be the door hinges that have become faulty. Hinges... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£33.23

Neff B1641N0/03 Fan Oven Element - 2300W

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Circular Element, Round Element 2300 watts 2 Turns Type: 4184 175R Length 250 mm Width 195 mm Bracket : 45 mm Tags: 20 mm Make sure... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£67.02

Neff B1641N0/03 Grill Pan : 450x370mm X 40mm Deep

Genuine spare part

Dimensions : 450 x 370 x 40 mm A grill pan is the perfect accessory for quick, easy and healthy dishes, as it is great for grilling, searing, roasting... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£70.18

Neff B1641N0/03 Door Hinge Receiver

Genuine spare part

If your oven door is not opening and closing properly, then there is likely to be a problem with the hinge or hinge receiver. Use this genuine Bosch... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£26.90

Neff B1641N0/03 Fan Motor : EBMPAPST R2A150-AA33-10 22W

Genuine spare part

Ebmpapst Type: Cooker 22 watts 220-240 volts 50 Hz 2530 RPM The Fan Motor in your oven is essential for keeping your oven cavity well ventilated.... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£197.93

Neff B1641N0/03 Terminal

Genuine spare part

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£17.40

Neff B1641N0/03 Lamp Assembly

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Lamp & Holder More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£45.90

Neff B1641N0/03 Oven Control Knob - Pack Of 2

Genuine spare part

Controls the temperature on your Built in Oven Colour: Black / Silver Control knobs on your cooker control panel can be easily damaged and sometimes... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£82.85

Pack of 2

Neff B1641N0/03 Control Knob

Genuine spare part

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Next Day UK Delivery available

£46.96