Neff Microwave Spares

Find Your Spare Part Clear All

Start typing your model

or

Neff Microwave Spares

Neff Microwave parts available for Next Day Delivery. Choose from an extensive range of genuine Neff spare parts for your Microwave. Buy the Neff spares you need at a competitive price, from the Neff spare part specialist.

Neff Freezer Compartment Door Latch

Genuine spare part

If you’ve accidentally snapped the evaporator door latch, don't panic we can help. Don't let a damaged handle latch become a nightmare... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£7.43

Neff Glass Turntable : 255mm Diameter

Genuine spare part

A working turntable system is essential in your microwave for ensuring that your food is cooked evenly. Restore your microwave to working order with... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£26.90

Neff Oven Lamp Assembly

Genuine spare part

Also Known As: Lamp & Holder Includes Glass removal tool - 613634 The light system inside your oven is vital for detecting burns and cooking your... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£45.90

Neff Oven Inner Door Glass Seal

Genuine spare part

Also Know As, Door Rubber, Door Gasket Dimensions : 330 mm Colour: Black A faulty inner door glass seal on your oven door could impact negatively... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£15.28

Neff 10Amp Fuse ; Voltage: 250V Measure: 5 X 20mm

Genuine spare part

10 Amp Voltage: 250V Measure: 5 x 20 mm If your oven's fuse has blown or gone faulty you'll need to replace it in order to get your machine working... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£4.83

Pack of 2

Neff Stainless Steel Cleaning & Conditioning Cloths – Pack Of 5

Genuine consumable

Protect your stainless steel surfaces around the house from marks and fingerprints with the help of Bosch. These five individually packed cloths are... More information

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£13.17

Neff Glass Turntable - 245mm

Genuine spare part

Diameter: 245 (mm) A fully functioning microwave turntable is essential for ensuring your food is cooked evenly and rests securely on an even worktop.... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£34.29

Neff Control Knob

Genuine spare part

This is a Control Knob that controls the Temperature on you Built-in Oven Black & Silver Control Knob This genuine control knob can be used on selected... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£32.18

Neff Evaporator Door Handle - White

Genuine spare part

Whether your fridge freezer is brand new or an older model, there's nothing worse than a damaged evaporator door handle. The door handle is especially... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£24.20

Neff K2R Oven Cleaner

Genuine consumable

Capacity: 200ml bottle Active Gel Cleaner for ovens, microwaves and grills Includes brush head to assist application of gel Burnt on spillages are... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£14.23

Neff Bushing

Genuine spare part

Usually despatched within - 10 working days

£14.23

Neff Door Hook

Genuine spare part

Your microwave door is equipped with a door hook system that keeps the door securely shut whilst the microwave is operational. If the door hook in... More information

In stock - Available for Immediate Despatch

Express Delivery available

£8.62